Main area
.

Österreichische StaatsmeisterInnen 2011

 

ÖSTM Tischtennis

  • GUTDEUTSCH Rene (Kl.6-10)

    ABSV Wien
    Herren/Offen, Herren/Einzel, Herren/Doppel
  • WIESENHOFER Gustav (Kl. 6-10)

    ABSV Wien
    Herren/Doppel, Herren/Einzel

ÖSTM Ski alpin (H)

  • BRUNNBAUER Beatrice

    WGSC 1901
    Riesentorlauf
  • SCHINNERER Oliver

    WGSC 1901
    Riesentorlauf

ÖSTM Tennis (H)

  • BRUNNBAUER Bernhard

    WGSC 1901
    Herren/Doppel

ÖSTM Schwimmen

  • BLUSCHKE Paul (SB5)

    ABSV Wien
    100m Brust
  • LIEBER Veronika (S9)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    50m Freistil
  • SCHMUCKERSCHLAG Mathias (S11)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    100m Freistil
  • TICHY Peter (S12-13)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    100m Freistil, 50m Freistil, 100m Brust

Leichtathletik

  • JANITSCH Andreas (T35)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    100 m Lauf, 400 m Lauf, 800 m Lauf
  • JERABEK Andreas (F42)

    ABSV Wien
    Kugelstoß
  • MARINGER Sascha (T13)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    100 m Lauf, 200 m Lauf
  • MARINKOVIC Bil (F11)

    ABSV Wien
    Diskuswurf, Kugelstoß, Speerwurf
  • MAYR Dominik (GL)

    WGSC 1901
    400 m Lauf,
  • MÜNZER Manuela (F20)

    WAT
    Kugelstoß
  • SCHERNEY Andrea (F44)

    ABSV Wien
    Diskuswurf, Kugelstoß
  • ZACH Christian (F20)

    WAT
    Speerwurf

ÖSTM Bechvolleyball (H)

  • CSORBA Liz (H) 

  • URBAN Sabine (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Damen Team

ÖSTM Radsport

  • STERNATH Elmar (MH3)

    ABSV Wien
    Einzelzeitfahren und Straße

ÖSTM Boccia

  • MECL Erich (BC1)

    ABSV Wien
    Boccia
  • ALLACHER S., HULY T., KOLLER A., MECL E., VANEK J.

    Boccia Wien
    Mannschaft

ÖSTM Torball

  • Emine CAM, Sibel CAM, Kerstin WRBA, Nerma OMEROVIC

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Damen Mannschaft

     

Österreichische Meister 2011

ÖM Ski alpin Senioren

  • BLUSCHKE Paul (LW12-2)

    ABSV Wien
    Riesenslalom
  • MAYR Karl (B3)

    ABSV Wien
    Riesenslalom

ÖM Ski alpin Senioren (H)

  • KREUZSALER Franz Josef (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Slalom

ÖM Snowboard (H)

  • PAYERL Katrin (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Parallelriesenslalom, Riesentorlauf
  • PETR Raphael (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Parallelriesenslalom

ÖM Tennis Senioren (H)

  • BRUNNBAUER Bernhard (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Herren/Einzel

ÖM Grosslauf (H)

  • PRUSA Karin (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Damen/Allgemein

ÖM Orientierungslauf (H)

  • SCHINNERER Florian (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Mitteldistanz/Herren
  • SPRINGER-VENHAUER Sonja (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Mitteldistanz/Damen

ÖM Berglauf (H)

  • PRUSA Karin (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Damen/Allgemeine Klasse
  • LENHARDT Monika (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Damen/Senioren
  • MAYR Dominik (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Herren/Jugend Klasse

ÖM Tennis (M)

  • BAZANT Brigitta (M)

    MHSC Wien
    Damen/Einzel und Damen/Doppel

ÖM Leichtathletik Senioren

  • SCHÖFFMANN Franz (F12 / AK II)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf
  • WURNIG Ernst (T11 / AK III)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    60 m Lauf, Standweit
  • ZWANZIGER Gerhard (T12/13 AK II)

    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    60 m Lauf, Speerwurf

ÖM Straßenlauf

  • PRUSA Karin (H)

    WGSC 1901
    Straßenlauf

ÖM Sportkegeln

  • BLASCIK Rosemarie (M)

    MHSC Wien
    Damen/Einzel
  • THEURER Thomas (M)

    MHSC Wien
    Herren/Einzel
  • HERREN/MANNSCHAFT (M)

    MHSC Wien
    BARANYAI Martin, FILIPEK Manfred, THEURER Thomas, ZEBISCH Michael
  • DAMEN/MANNSCHAFT (M)

    MHSC Wien
    BLASIC Rosemarie, BAZANT Brigitta, BIRSAK Elisabeth, WALLI Renate

ÖJM Schwimmen

  • NEUWIRTH Natalie (S14)

    WAT
    50m Freistil, 100m Freistil

ÖM Sitzufußball

Christian DANEK, Franz Pfeifer, Erwin KLABECEK, Karl KRIPPL, Günther SEREING, Paul HAUPTMANN

VSC ASVÖ-Wien
Herren Mannschaft