Main area
.

Wiener LandesmeisterInnen 2022

Schwimmen

  • Cieslik Konrad (S21)
    WAT
    100 m Freistil
  • Divic Karlo (SB14)
    WAT
    50m Brust
  • Ewald Iris (S14)
    MHSC
    50m Freistil
  • Moser Barbara (S21)
    WAT
    50m Freistil
  • Panenka Michaela (SB21)
    MHSC
    50m Brust
  • Schulz Christian (S21)
    MHSC
    50m Freistil
  • Schumacher Jakob (S14)
    WAT
    50m und 100m Freistil
  • Bazant Brigitta, Kment Alexander, 
    Moche Philipp und Ewald Iris (S14)
    MHSC
    4x50m Freistil Mixed

Schwimmen Jugend

  • Schumacher Jakob (S14)
    WAT
    50m und 100m Freistl
  • Tarig Sami (S21)
    WAT16
    50m und 100m Freistil
  • Pramhas Merlin (S21)
    WAT16
    100m Freistil

Leichtathletik 

  • Janisch Andreas (F35)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Kugelstoß
  • König Marion (T13)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    100m Lauf
  • Moser Barbara (F21)
    WAT
    Kugelstoß und Speerwurf
  • Singh Anish (F54)
    ABSV Wien
    100m Lauf
  • Strobl Sarah (T54)
    WAT
    100m Lauf

Leichtathletik Jugend

  • Baier Valentia (F12)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    60m Lauf
  • Lipka Emma (F11)
    ABSV Wien
    60m Lauf und Schlagball
  • Mayr Felix (F54)
    WAT
    60m Lauf und Schlagball
  • Reitbauer Siena (F13)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Schlagball
  • Strobl Sarah (F54)
    WAT
    60m Lauf und Schlagball

Leichtathletik Senioren

  • Binder Günther (F11)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Diskuswurf
  • Jandl Andrea (F11)
    VSC ASCÖ-Wien
    Diskuswurf und Kugelstoß
  • Moll Wolfgang (F13)
    ABSV Wien
    Kugelstoß

Sportkegeln

  • Bazant Brigitta (M)
    MHSC
    Einzel/Damen
  • Köck Reinhard (M)
    MHSC
    Einzel/Herren
  • Zwanziger Gerhard (B2/3)
    VSC ASVÖ-Wien
    Einzel/Herren
  • Baranyai Martin, Rapp Günther,
    Bazant Brigitta und Köck Reinhard (M)
    MHSC
    Mannschaft 

Indoor-Boccia

  • Allacher Siegfried (BC2)
    ABSV Wien
    Boccia Einzel
  • Zwanziger Winfried (BC3)
    WAT
    Boccia Einzel
  • Bazant Brigitta, Brunner Arnold, Bauer Cornelia
    und Fabich Stephan (M)
    MHSC
    Boccia Mannschaft